Monday 07 Jan Mon 07 Jan
Tuesday 08 Jan Tue 08 Jan
Wednesday 09 Jan Wed 09 Jan
Thursday 10 Jan Thu 10 Jan
Friday 11 Jan Fri 11 Jan
Saturday 12 Jan Sat 12 Jan
Sunday 13 Jan Sun 13 Jan
Hatha Flow 09:00 - 10:00 Andrea Caldera 
Hot Yoga 11:00 - 12:00 Lorenzo Nocentini 
Vinyasa Flow 11:00 - 12:00 Giorgia Bruno 
Hot Yoga 13:00 - 14:00 Lorenzo Nocentini 
Vinyasa Flow 13:00 - 14:00 Luisa Reges Santos Prince 
Pilates 17:00 - 18:00 Stefania Simion 
Hot Yoga 17:00 - 18:00 Lorenzo Nocentini 
Yin Yoga 18:15 - 19:15 Giorgia Bruno 
Hot Yoga 18:30 - 19:30 Luisa Reges Santos Prince 
Vinyasa Flow 19:30 - 20:45 Giorgia Bruno 
Hot Yoga 19:45 - 20:45 Luisa Reges Santos Prince 
Yoga Nidra 20:00 - 21:00 Silvia Facciabene 
Hatha Yoga 09:30 - 10:30 Andrea Caldera 
Vinyasa Flow 11:30 - 12:30 Giorgia Bruno 
Hatha Yoga 13:00 - 14:00 Silvia Facciabene 
Hot Yoga 13:00 - 14:00 Giorgia Bruno 
Yin Yoga 15:00 - 16:00 Laura Milani 
Yoga Bimbi (7-11) 17:00 - 18:00 Laura Milani 
Hot Yoga 17:00 - 18:00 Lorenzo Nocentini 
Hot Yoga 18:30 - 19:30 Luisa Reges Santos Prince 
Power Vinyasa 19:30 - 20:45 Clelia Di Vietri 
Hatha Yoga 19:35 - 20:50 Silvia Melatti 
Hot Yoga 19:45 - 20:45 Luisa Reges Santos Prince 
Vinyasa Flow 07:30 - 08:30 Giorgia Bruno 
Pilates 10:00 - 11:00 Stefania Simion 
Hatha Flow 11:30 - 12:30 Laura Milani 
Hot Barre 13:00 - 14:00 Eliana Dell'Anna 
Vinyasa Flow 13:00 - 14:00 Laura Milani 
Hot Yoga 17:00 - 18:00 Eliana Dell'Anna 
Pilates 17:00 - 18:00 Giorgia Bruno 
Hatha Yoga 17:15 - 18:15 Andrea Caldera 
Kundalini Yoga 18:15 - 19:30 Amra Sarab Prem Kaur 
Hot Vinyasa Exp 18:30 - 19:30 Pandhora Williams 
Vinyasa Flow Exp 18:30 - 19:30 Giorgia Bruno 
Hot Yoga 19:45 - 20:45 Meghan O'Connor 
Vinyasa Flow 19:45 - 21:00 Luisa Reges Santos Prince 
Vinyasa Flow 09:30 - 10:30 Giorgia Bruno 
Hatha Yoga 10:30 - 11:30 Olivia Montes 
Hot Yoga 11:30 - 12:30 Giorgia Bruno 
Hatha Yoga 13:00 - 14:00 Olivia Montes 
Hot Yoga 13:00 - 14:00 Lorenzo Nocentini 
Vinyasa Flow 13:00 - 14:00 Pandhora Williams 
Yin Yoga 15:00 - 16:00 Giorgia Bruno 
Hatha Yoga 16:30 - 17:30 Silvia Melatti 
Yoga bimbi (3-6) 17:00 - 18:00 Paola Roglio 
Hot Yoga 18:15 - 19:15 Sara Vercellino 
Vinyasa Flow Beginners 18:45 - 19:45 Luisa Reges Santos Prince 
Hot Yoga 19:30 - 20:30 Sara Vercellino 
Kundalini Yoga 19:30 - 21:00 Anna Paola Ravi Nam Kaur 
Barre Yoga 20:00 - 21:00 Pandhora Williams 
Yoga Fundamentals 09:30 - 10:30 Patrizia Plassio 
Vinyasa Flow 11:00 - 12:00 Patrizia Plassio 
Pilates Barre 13:00 - 14:00 Stefania Simion 
Hot Yoga 13:00 - 14:00 Meghan O'Connor 
Kundalini Yoga 13:15 - 14:15 Anna Paola Ravi Nam Kaur 
Hot Yoga 17:00 - 18:00 Lorenzo Nocentini 
Pilates 17:15 - 18:15 Stefania Simion 
Power Vinyasa 18:00 - 19:00 Clelia Di Vietri 
Hatha Flow 18:15 - 19:15 Silvia Facciabene 
Hot Vinyasa Exp 18:15 - 19:15 Luisa Reges Santos Prince 
Hot Yoga 10:00 - 11:00 Luisa Reges Santos Prince 
Vinyasa Flow 10:00 - 11:00 Meghan O'Connor 
Kundalini Yoga 11:15 - 12:45 Guido Hardeep Singh 
Hot Yoga 12:00 - 13:00 Meghan O'Connor 
Power Yoga 13:00 - 14:15 Clelia Di Vietri 
Hatha Yoga 15:30 - 16:30 Silvia Facciabene 
Hot Vinyasa Beginners 17:00 - 18:00 Luisa Reges Santos Prince 
Vinyasa Flow 17:00 - 18:00 Sara Vercellino 
Hot Yoga 11:00 - 12:00 Luisa Reges Santos Prince 
Vinyasa Flow 11:00 - 12:00 Laura Milani 
Hot Yoga 13:00 - 14:00 Laura Milani 
Hatha Yoga 15:00 - 16:00 Andrea Caldera 
Hot Yoga 15:00 - 16:00 Luisa Reges Santos Prince 
Yin Yoga 15:30 - 16:30 Laura Milani