Monday 14 Jan Mon 14 Jan
Tuesday 15 Jan Tue 15 Jan
Wednesday 16 Jan Wed 16 Jan
Thursday 17 Jan Thu 17 Jan
Friday 18 Jan Fri 18 Jan
Saturday 19 Jan Sat 19 Jan
Sunday 20 Jan Sun 20 Jan
Hatha Flow 09:00 - 10:00 Andrea Caldera 
Hot Yoga 11:00 - 12:00 Lorenzo Nocentini 
Vinyasa Flow 11:00 - 12:00 Giorgia Bruno 
Hot Yoga 13:00 - 14:00 Pandhora Williams 
Vinyasa Flow 13:00 - 14:00 Elena Ciccone 
Pilates 17:00 - 18:00 Stefania Simion 
Hot Yoga 17:00 - 18:00 Valentina Amato 
Yin Yoga 18:15 - 19:15 Giorgia Bruno 
Hot Yoga 18:30 - 19:30 Valentina Amato 
Vinyasa Flow 19:30 - 20:45 Giorgia Bruno 
Hot Yoga 19:45 - 20:45 Meghan O'Connor 
Yoga Nidra 20:00 - 21:00 Silvia Facciabene 
Hatha Yoga 09:30 - 10:30 Francesca Magnone 
Yoga gravidanza e nascita 11:00 - 12:00 Francesca Magnone 
Hot Yoga 11:00 - 12:00 Lorenzo Nocentini 
Vinyasa Flow 11:30 - 12:30 Giorgia Bruno 
Hatha Yoga 13:00 - 14:00 Francesca Magnone 
Hot Yoga 13:00 - 14:00 Giorgia Bruno 
Yin Yoga 15:00 - 16:00 Laura Milani 
Yoga Bimbi (7-11) 17:00 - 18:00 Laura Milani 
Hot Yoga 17:00 - 18:00 Valentina Amato 
Kundalini Yoga 18:15 - 19:30 Arcangela Surpal Kaur 
Hot Yoga 18:30 - 19:30 Valentina Amato 
Power Vinyasa 19:30 - 20:45 Clelia Di Vietri 
Hatha Yoga 19:35 - 20:50 Silvia Melatti 
Hot Yoga 19:45 - 20:45 Luisa Reges Santos Prince 
Vinyasa Flow 07:30 - 08:30 Giorgia Bruno 
Pilates 10:00 - 11:00 Stefania Simion 
Hatha Flow 11:30 - 12:30 Giorgia Bruno 
Hot Barre 13:00 - 14:00 Pandhora Williams 
Vinyasa Flow 13:00 - 14:00 Lorenzo Nocentini 
Hot Yoga 17:00 - 18:00 Eliana Dell'Anna 
Pilates 17:00 - 18:00 Giorgia Bruno 
Hatha Yoga 17:15 - 18:15 Andrea Caldera 
Kundalini Yoga 18:15 - 19:30 Amra Sarab Prem Kaur 
Hot Vinyasa Exp 18:30 - 19:30 Pandhora Williams 
Vinyasa Flow Exp 18:30 - 19:30 Giorgia Bruno 
Hot Yoga 19:45 - 20:45 Meghan O'Connor 
Vinyasa Flow 19:45 - 21:00 Valentina Amato 
Vinyasa Flow 09:30 - 10:30 Valentina Amato 
Hatha Yoga 10:30 - 11:30 Francesca Magnone 
Hot Yoga 11:30 - 12:30 Valentina Amato 
Yoga Post Parto 11:45 - 12:45 Francesca Magnone 
Hatha Yoga 13:00 - 14:00 Francesca Magnone 
Hot Yoga 13:00 - 14:00 Luisa Reges Santos Prince 
Vinyasa Flow 13:00 - 14:00 Pandhora Williams 
Yin Yoga 15:00 - 16:00 Valentina Amato 
Hatha Yoga 16:30 - 17:30 Silvia Melatti 
Yoga bimbi (3-6) 17:00 - 18:00 Paola Roglio 
Hot Yoga 18:15 - 19:15 Sara Vercellino 
Vinyasa Flow Beginners 18:45 - 19:45 Elena Ciccone 
Hot Yoga 19:30 - 20:30 Sara Vercellino 
Kundalini Yoga 19:30 - 21:00 Anna Paola Ravi Nam Kaur 
Vinyasa Flow 20:00 - 21:00 Valentina Amato 
Yoga Fundamentals 09:30 - 10:30 Elena Ciccone 
Vinyasa Flow 11:00 - 12:00 Elena Ciccone 
Pilates Barre 13:00 - 14:00 Stefania Simion 
Hot Yoga 13:00 - 14:00 Valentina Amato 
Kundalini Yoga 13:15 - 14:15 Anna Paola Ravi Nam Kaur 
Hot Yoga 17:00 - 18:00 Valentina Amato 
Pilates 17:15 - 18:15 Stefania Simion 
Power Vinyasa 18:00 - 19:00 Clelia Di Vietri 
Hot Vinyasa Exp 18:15 - 19:15 Valentina Amato 
Kundalini Special Class 19:00 - 21:00 Sat Mitar Kaur 
Hot Yoga 10:00 - 11:00 Luisa Reges Santos Prince 
Vinyasa Flow 10:00 - 11:00 Laura Milani 
Vinyasa Flow 11:30 - 12:30 Valentina Amato 
Hot Yoga 12:00 - 13:00 Laura Milani 
Power Yoga 13:00 - 14:15 Clelia Di Vietri 
Hatha Yoga 15:30 - 16:30 Silvia Facciabene 
Hot Vinyasa Beginners 17:00 - 18:00 Elena Ciccone 
Vinyasa Flow 17:00 - 18:00 Luisa Reges Santos Prince 
Hot Yoga 11:00 - 12:00 Lorenzo Nocentini 
Vinyasa Flow 11:00 - 12:00 Giorgia Bruno 
Vinyasa Flow 12:15 - 13:15 Valentina Amato 
Hot Yoga 13:00 - 14:00 Meghan O'Connor 
Hatha Yoga 15:00 - 16:00 Silvia Facciabene 
Hot Yoga 15:00 - 16:00 Valentina Amato 
Yin Yoga 16:00 - 17:00 Giorgia Bruno 
Hot Yoga 16:00 - 17:00 Lorenzo Nocentini