Hatha Flow
09:00 - 10:00
Silvia Facciabene
Vinyasa Flow
11:00 - 12:00
Elena Ciccone
Hot Vinyasa
13:00 - 14:00
Lorenzo Nocentini
Vinyasa Flow Exp
13:00 - 14:00
Elena Ciccone
Kundalini Yoga
13:15 - 14:15
Linda Hardevi Prem Kaur
Pilates
17:00 - 18:00
Stefania Simion
Yin Yoga
18:15 - 19:15
Elena Ciccone
Hot Vinyasa
18:30 - 19:30
Vinyasa Flow
19:30 - 20:45
Hot Vinyasa
19:45 - 20:45
Respiro e Pranayama
08:30 - 09:30
Francesca Magnone
Hatha Yoga
09:45 - 10:45
Francesca Magnone
Yoga gravidanza e nascita
11:15 - 12:15
Francesca Magnone
Vinyasa Flow
11:30 - 12:30
Lorenzo Nocentini
Hatha Yoga
13:00 - 14:00
Francesca Magnone
Hot Vinyasa
13:00 - 14:00
Vinyasa Flow Beginners
13:00 - 14:00
Elena Ciccone
Vinyasa Flow
17:00 - 18:00
Lorenzo Nocentini
Kundalini Yoga
18:00 - 19:15
Arcangela Surpal Kaur
Pilates Exp
18:15 - 19:15
Stefania Simion
Hot Vinyasa Beginners
18:30 - 19:30
Elena Ciccone
Power Yoga
19:30 - 20:45
Clelia Di Vietri
Hot Vinyasa
19:45 - 20:45
Meghan O'Connor
Vinyasa Flow
07:30 - 08:30
Lorenzo Nocentini
Pilates
10:00 - 11:00
Stefania Simion
Yin Yoga
13:00 - 14:00
Andrea Caldera
Hot Vinyasa
13:00 - 14:00
Power Vinyasa flow
13:00 - 14:00
Pilates
17:00 - 18:00
Stefania Simion
Hatha Yoga
17:15 - 18:15
Andrea Caldera
Kundalini Yoga
18:15 - 19:30
Hot Vinyasa Exp
18:30 - 19:30
Vinyasa Flow Exp
18:30 - 19:30
Elena Ciccone
Hot Vinyasa
19:45 - 20:45
Elena Ciccone
Vinyasa Flow
19:45 - 21:00
Meghan O'Connor
Kundalini Yoga
07:30 - 08:30
Alessia Kalyan Chand Kaur
Vinyasa Flow
09:15 - 10:15
Meghan O'Connor
Hatha Yoga
10:30 - 11:30
Francesca Magnone
Yoga Post Parto
11:45 - 12:45
Francesca Magnone
Hatha Yoga
13:00 - 14:00
Francesca Magnone
Hot Vinyasa
13:00 - 14:00
Alessandra Brero
Vinyasa Flow
13:00 - 14:00
Yin Yoga
15:00 - 16:00
Elena Ciccone
Hot Vinyasa
18:30 - 19:30
Vinyasa Flow Beginners
18:30 - 19:30
Elena Ciccone
Kundalini Yoga
19:30 - 21:00
Anna Paola Ravi Nam Kaur
Hot Vinyasa
19:45 - 20:45
Vinyasa Flow
20:00 - 21:00
Yoga Fundamentals
09:30 - 10:30
Elena Ciccone
Yin Yang Yoga
11:00 - 12:15
Vinyasa Flow
11:00 - 12:00
Elena Ciccone
Pilates Exp
13:00 - 14:00
Stefania Simion
Hot Vinyasa
13:00 - 14:00
Vinyasa Flow
13:00 - 14:00
Pilates
17:15 - 18:15
Stefania Simion
Power Yoga
18:00 - 19:00
Clelia Di Vietri
Hatha Flow
18:15 - 19:15
Silvia Facciabene
Hot Vinyasa Exp
18:15 - 19:15
Hot Vinyasa
10:00 - 11:00
Alessandra Brero
Vinyasa Flow
10:00 - 11:00
Valeria Erbì
Kundalini Yoga
11:15 - 12:45
Alessia Kalyan Chand Kaur
Hot Vinyasa
12:00 - 13:00
Power Yoga
13:00 - 14:15
Clelia Di Vietri
Hatha Yoga
15:30 - 16:30
Silvia Facciabene
Hot Vinyasa
17:00 - 18:00
Lorenzo Nocentini
Hot Vinyasa
11:00 - 12:15
Vinyasa Flow
12:30 - 13:45
Hatha Yoga
14:45 - 16:00
Valeria Erbì
Hot Vinyasa
14:45 - 16:00
Vinyasa Flow
14:45 - 16:00
Alessandra Brero