Monday 20 Jan Mon 20 Jan
Tuesday 21 Jan Tue 21 Jan
Wednesday 22 Jan Wed 22 Jan
Thursday 23 Jan Thu 23 Jan
Friday 24 Jan Fri 24 Jan
Saturday 25 Jan Sat 25 Jan
Sunday 26 Jan Sun 26 Jan
Hatha Flow 09:00 - 10:00 Andrea Caldera 
Vinyasa Flow 11:00 - 12:00 Elena Ciccone 
Hot Vinyasa Hips and Shoulders 13:00 - 14:00 Pandhora Williams 
Vinyasa Flow Exp 13:00 - 14:00 Elena Ciccone 
Pilates 17:00 - 18:00 Stefania Simion 
Yin Yoga 18:15 - 19:15 Elena Ciccone 
Hot Yoga 18:30 - 19:30 Ainur Abdrahman 
Vinyasa Flow 19:30 - 20:45 Martina Pejrone 
Hot Yoga 19:45 - 20:45 Meghan O'Connor 
Respiro e Pranayama 08:30 - 09:30 Francesca Magnone 
Hatha Yoga 09:45 - 10:45 Francesca Magnone 
Yoga gravidanza e nascita 11:15 - 12:15 Francesca Magnone 
Vinyasa Flow 11:30 - 12:30 Lorenzo Nocentini 
Hatha Yoga 13:00 - 14:00 Francesca Magnone 
Hot Yoga 13:00 - 14:00 Martina Pejrone 
Vinyasa Flow Beginners 13:00 - 14:00 Elena Ciccone 
Vinyasa Flow 17:00 - 18:00 Lorenzo Nocentini 
Kundalini Yoga 18:00 - 19:15 Arcangela Surpal Kaur 
Pilates Barre 18:15 - 19:15 Stefania Simion 
Hot Vinyasa Beginners 18:30 - 19:30 Ainur Abdrahman 
Power Yoga 19:30 - 20:45 Clelia Di Vietri 
Hatha Yoga 19:35 - 20:50 Silvia Facciabene 
Hot Yoga 19:45 - 20:45 Meghan O'Connor 
Vinyasa Flow 07:30 - 08:30 Lorenzo Nocentini 
Pilates 10:00 - 11:00 Stefania Simion 
Hot Barre 13:00 - 14:00 Pandhora Williams 
Yin Yoga 13:00 - 14:00 Andrea Caldera 
Power Vinyasa flow 13:00 - 14:00 Martina Pejrone 
Pilates 17:00 - 18:00 Stefania Simion 
Hatha Yoga 17:15 - 18:15 Andrea Caldera 
Kundalini Yoga 18:15 - 19:30 Amra Sarab Prem Kaur 
Hot Vinyasa Exp 18:30 - 19:30 Pandhora Williams 
Vinyasa Flow Exp 18:30 - 19:30 Meghan O'Connor 
Hot Yoga 19:45 - 20:45 Meghan O'Connor 
Vinyasa Flow 19:45 - 21:00 Martina Pejrone 
Kundalini Yoga 07:30 - 08:30 Alessia Kalyan Chand Kaur 
Vinyasa Flow 09:15 - 10:15 Meghan O'Connor 
Hatha Yoga 10:30 - 11:30 Francesca Magnone 
Yoga Post Parto 11:45 - 12:45 Francesca Magnone 
Hatha Yoga 13:00 - 14:00 Francesca Magnone 
Hot Yoga 13:00 - 14:00 Lorenzo Nocentini 
Vinyasa Flow 13:00 - 14:00 Pandhora Williams 
Yin Yoga 15:00 - 16:00 Lorenzo Nocentini 
Hatha Yoga 16:15 - 17:15 Silvia Melatti 
Vinyasa Flow Exp 18:15 - 19:15 Meghan O'Connor 
Hot Yoga 18:30 - 19:30 Martina Pejrone 
Vinyasa Flow Beginners 18:30 - 19:30 Elena Ciccone 
Kundalini Yoga 19:30 - 21:00 Anna Paola Ravi Nam Kaur 
Hot Yoga 19:45 - 20:45 Martina Pejrone 
Barre Yoga 20:00 - 21:00 Pandhora Williams 
Yoga Fundamentals 09:30 - 10:30 Lorenzo Nocentini 
Yin Yang Yoga 11:00 - 12:15 Catia La Mendola 
Vinyasa Flow 11:00 - 12:00 Lorenzo Nocentini 
Pilates Barre 13:00 - 14:00 Stefania Simion 
Hot Yoga 13:00 - 14:00 Pandhora Williams 
Vinyasa Flow 13:00 - 14:00 Adelina Voinea 
Pilates 17:15 - 18:15 Stefania Simion 
Power Yoga 18:00 - 19:00 Clelia Di Vietri 
Hatha Flow 18:15 - 19:15 Silvia Facciabene 
Hot Vinyasa Exp 18:15 - 19:15 Lorenzo Nocentini 
Hot Yoga 10:00 - 11:00 Meghan O'Connor 
Vinyasa Flow 10:00 - 11:00 Martina Pejrone 
Kundalini Yoga 11:15 - 12:45 Guido Hardeep Singh 
Hot Yoga 12:00 - 13:00 Martina Pejrone 
Power Yoga 13:00 - 14:15 Clelia Di Vietri 
Hatha Yoga 15:30 - 16:30 Silvia Facciabene 
Hot Yoga 17:00 - 18:00 Lorenzo Nocentini 
La Dea Luna II 18:30 - 22:00 Pandhora Williams 
Donation Base Community Kundalini Class 11:00 - 12:30  
Yin Yoga 11:00 - 12:15 Meghan O'Connor 
Hot Yoga 11:00 - 12:00 Martina Pejrone 
Vinyasa Flow 12:30 - 13:30 Martina Pejrone 
Hatha Yoga 15:00 - 16:00 Silvia Facciabene 
Hot Yoga 15:00 - 16:00 Meghan O'Connor 
Vinyasa Flow 15:00 - 16:00 Giulia Cappelli